Jamshedpur Phone Number Police Inspector and PS In Charge

Police Department – Jamshedpur (East Singhbhum)
District Jamshedpur Contact Numbers of Police Inspector, P.S. In Charge of Kadma, Bagbera, Sonari, Sitaramdera, Musabani, Dhalbhum garh, Patmada, Kamalpur.

District Jamshedpur Police Department Contact Detail

DesignationMobileSTD CodeOffice
Police Inspector, AGM Anchal9431706489
P.S. In Charge, Kadma943170650606572221670
P.S. In Charge, Bagbera943170651406572297297
P.S. In Charge, Sonari943170650706572231579
P.S. In Charge, Sitaramdera943170650906572431578
P.S. In Charge, Musabani943170652206585275729
P.S. In Charge, DhalBhum Garh943170651906585235644
P.S. In Charge, AGM943170650306572460593
P.S. In Charge, Patmada943170650406572755315
P.S. In Charge, Kamalpur943170650506572765225
About: – Jamshedpur is valuable place for business and industry point of view due to presence of a large amount of big and small factory and mills. In 1902 it had started the business of hotels by the name of Hotel TAJ. Tata group headquarters is place in metropolitan city Mumbai in Maharastra state. In India it second trusted
firm. It has fulfilled the liability of social work and it is offering the job opportunity for all skillful candidates. Recently the total numbers of employees are 455,947. It a record in for any private sector firms in India. The total value of its assets is about 77.7 billion dollars of USS. It is operating its business in these places Africa, Europe, Asia, North America, and South America.
  
Tagged with 
     
Leave a Reply