Aligarh Phone Numbers DM, SP, DIG, DSP, Police Stations

Aligarh  phone numbers DM, SP, DIG, DSP, Police Stations

Phone Numbers of Aligarh, Uttar Pradesh (UP)

 

S.No.Post / Police StationSTD CodeContact
1.DM05712400202,
2400798,
2400799
2.Commissioner05712741220
3.ADM Finance05712700962
4.ADM Administration05712400846
5.ADM City05712400213
6.ADM, Atrauli05723233317
7.ADM, Iglas
8.ADM, Khair05724255225
9.Deputy Collector,
Special Land
Aquisition Officer
05712400202
10.District Basic
Education Officer
05712503917
11.Deputy Director
Nirman Mandi
Parishad
05712760598
12.Deputy labour
Commissioner
05712406859
13.Chief Treasury
Officer
05712705115
14.Chief Veterinary
Officer
05712742041
15.Executive Engineer,
Aligarh Block,
Gangnahar
05712700496
16.Additional Chief
Officer (Apar
Mukhya Adhikari)
05712701789
17.Deputy City
Commissioner
05712405520
18.DIG ( RANGE AIH )9454400392
19.SSP/SP ( AIH )05719454400247,
2401150
20.ASP ( AIH )9454400378
21.Addl.SP ( SP CITY AIH )9454401011
22.Addl.SP ( SP RA AIH )9454401012
23.DSP ( CO CITY 1st )05719454401239,
2400115
24.DSP ( CO CITY 2nd )9454401240
25.DSP ( CO CITY 3rd )9454401241
26.DSP ( CO KHAIR )9454401242
27.DSP ( CO IGLAS )9454401243
28.DSP (CO ATRAULI )9454401244
29.DSP ( CO BARRA )9454401245
30.DSP ( CO LINE AIH )9454401885
31.DSP ( CO TRAFFIC AIH )9454401886
32.RI ( RI AIH )9454402336
33.IG05712400404
34.AKRABAD (PS)9454402772
35.ATRAULI (PS)9454402773
36.BANNA DEVI (PS)
9454402774
37.BARLA (PS)9454402775
38.CHANDAUS (PS)9454402776
39.CHHARRA (PS)9454402777
40.CIVIL LINES (PS)9454402778
41.DANDON (PS)9454402779
42.DEHLIGATE (PS)9454402780
43.GABGIRI (PS)9454402781
44.GABHANA (PS)9454402782
45.GANDHIPARK (PS)9454402783
46.GONDA (PS)9454402784
47.HARDUAGANJ (PS)9454402785
48.IGLASH (PS)9454402786
49.JAWAN (PS)9454402787
50.KHAIR (PS)9454402788
51.KOTWALI (PS)9454402789
52.KWARSI (PS)9454402790
53.LODHA (PS)9454402791
54.MANDRAK (PS)9454402792
55.PALIMUKIMPUR (PS)9454402793
56.PISAWAN (PS)9454402794
57.SASANIGATE (PS)9454402795
58.TAPPAL (PS)9454402796
59.VIJAIGARH (PS)9454402797

 

Tagged with 
You might also like
  • Nalanda District Police Station, SP, DSP, SDPO, Phone Numbers
  • Purnea Police Station Number – Make Call to SP, DSP, SDPO, PS
  • Phone Numbers IG, AIG, Addl SP, SHO Railway & Traffic Himachal Pradesh
  • Kerala Police Ernakulam Circle Inspector Phone Number – Harbour, Paravur
  • Ernakulam, Kerala Police Phone Number – DYSP, ACAR, Circle Inspector
  •    
       

    8 thoughts on “Aligarh Phone Numbers DM, SP, DIG, DSP, Police Stations

    1. Dharmendra kumar says:

      Sir
      I dharmendra kumar from village Ghanghauli post Jaidpura aligarh want the email I’d of DM aligarh , and SDM Aligarh khair please reply early.
      Thank
      Dharmendra kumar
      Rvnimiet@gmail.com
      08512009949

    2. Hi,

      I am from vill+post = Gharbara, Distik-aligarh, Teh – Khair, Block – Tappal.

      Tappal police is not arresting the crimanals. In this case whats we can do. 8-10 days has been over to write the FIR. Please help us.

      We would like to share with you that before tappal police was not writing the FIR. FIR was written by court order. Now not arresting the criminals. We and our family very sad and upset.

      Please send the your suggestion on my email id also.

      thanks,
      prem

    3. irfan34885@gmail.com says:

      sir Aligarh police Dehli gate PS is not arresting the criminals of name Nabab khan In this case what we can do. 2 days has been over to write the FIR. Please help us.
      We would like to share with you that before Aligarh police was not writing the FIR. Now not arresting the criminals. We and our family very sad and upset. Nibari mod Aligarh mob no 8131937164

    4. Hi am akash kumar parcha
      Meri shadi 3 november 2015 ko vill malav jila tappal aligarh ki ek ladki se hui thi,
      Me us ladki se bahut jyada pareshan hu wo mujhe har time dahej ka case lagane ki dhamki deti h,
      To dosto is sichuation me mujhe kya karna chahiye please batao

    5. Sir I am Dr komal want email id .. Cmo Aligarh so please send me

    6. Gp Capt PV Singh says:

      I am from Village Kanska, Nagla Sabal Urf Gonda. I want to know the name and mobile number of SDM Iglas. Regards
      Group Captain Prem Vir Singh, IAF

    Leave a Reply

    Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *