Chatra, Jharkhand Phone Number SP, SDPO, DSP, Inspector, Sergeant Major

Phone Number Of SP, SDPO, DSP, Inspector, Sergeant Major Of Chatra (Jharkhand)

S.No.PostMobileSTD CodeOffice
1.SP943170635906541223037
2.SDPO 943170636206541222239
3.SDPO , Tandwa9431706128
4.Dy. SP -HQ, Chatra943170636006541223339
5.Inspector, Piparwar Circle943170636306531260132
6.Inspector, Sadar Circle943170636106541223402
7.Inspector, Pratappur Circle9431519988,
9431706134
06550255431
8.Inspector, Huntergunj Circle9304440013
9.Inspector, Simaria Circle9470377837
10.Sergeant Major, Chatra943163314706541222526
  
     
Leave a Reply