Ballia Phone Number MO, Engineer, GM, Principal, DC

Ballia Mobile Number Medical Officer, Executive Engineer

Ballia (UP) MO, Engineer, GM, Principal, DC Contact Detail

S. No.DesignationMobile
1Bhoomi Sanrakshan Officer 9235629511
2District Entertainment Tax Officer 9415823100
3Excise Officer 9454465622
9451839070
4Assistant Divisional Transport Officer993607633
9839952777
5Divisional Director Social (Forestry Division)9454879355
6District Khadi Gramodyog Officer9415745683
7General Manager (Industry Centre) 9415209569
8Junior Engineer, Nera9415291841
9Chief Executive Officer (Fisheries)9415821141
10Assistant Registrar Stamp9454949385
11District School Inspector9412131136
12Basic Education Officer 9453004105
13Principal ( Dyte, Pakawa Enar, Rasara)9455500287
14Secretary Mandi8765956729
15Coordinator (Nehru Yuva Centre Ka babu)9415841069
16Executive Engineer (Social Welfare) 9450181845
17Executive Engineer (Paxped) 8400100521
18Assistant District Information Officer (ADIO) 9453005378
19Additional Engineer (Bridge Nigam)9415354111
20District Labour Enforcement Officer7897244669
21Chief Medical Officer (DCMO) 9889480080
22Deputy Chief Medical Officer (DCMO) 9415846700
23Chief Medical Superintendent9415624460
24Chief Veterinary Officer 9415204513
25District Service Planning Officer 9794050627
26Deputy Commissioner Trade 9415139555
27District Sports Officer 9411036129
28APO Duda9451022774
29District Udhan Officer 8808837250

About:- Mobile Numbers of  Bhoomi Sanrakshan Officer, District Sports Officer, District Udhan Officer, etc of Ballia district, Uttar Pradesh are written in above few lines. People living in Ballia district can get requisite information using mobile numbers mentioned above. Ballia district is famous for giving few wise man like Hazari Prasad Dwivedi, Parshuram Chaturvedi, Amar Kant etc. Land of the district is too much fertile because it use water of two famous river Ganges and Ghaghra. This website contains contact numbers of Government employees, hospitals, university, etc.

  
     
Leave a Reply