Thrissur Phone Number Secretary, Director, DMO, DTO, TSO, Engineer

Phone Number Of  Secretary, Director, DMO, DTO, TSO, Engineer Of Thrissur (Kerala)

 

S.No.PostSTD CodeOffice
1.Secretary, Thrissur Corporation04872423522
2.Deputy Director Of Panchayat, Thrissur04872360616
3.Asst. Director, Panchayat04872360354
4.Exe. Engineer (Irrigation Dept), Thrissur04872332486
5.Exe. Engineer, KSEB, Tsr. (W)04872331205
6.Exe. Engineer, KSEB, Tsr.(E)04802381850
7.DMO, Thrissur04872333242,
2333050
8.DTO, Thrissur04872421842,
2421150
9.Principal General Manager (BSNL), Thrissur04872388000
10TSO (Civil Supplies), Thrissur04872331031
  
     
Leave a Reply