SBPDCL Office Phone Number Patna, Bihar

Here, you will get SBPDCL Office Phone Number Patna. This company is authorized to dispersal electricity in the urban and rural areas of 17 districts in Bihar with 9 circles, 36 divisions, 104 sub-divisions, and 318 sections. All details will be shown in the table below….

Sbpdcl Customer Care Number image.jpg

SBPDCL Office Phone Number Patna

SNName and DesignationPhone Number
1Managing Director0612-2504045
2OSD to MD0612-2504511
3PS to MD7763813778
4GM, HR & Admin7763814002
5DGM, HR7763818212
6Director, Project7763813949
7C.E. Commericial7763814014
8C.E., Store & Purchase7763814012
9C.E., O&M7763814026
10GM, PESU7763814048
11GM, Finance & Account7763815073
12GM, Revenue7763813977
13DGM, Revenue7763813961
14E.S.E, Store & Purchase7763814013
  
Tagged with 
     
Leave a Reply