Kaimur Bihar Phone Number BLO List 204 Mohania Primary School and Middle School

District Kaimur BLO List of 204 Mohania AC Contact Detail

DesignationPalaceMobile
Primary SchoolAkorhi Mela9771740120
Upgraded Middle SchoolSiyapokhar9955085865
Primary SchoolRajiyabandh9934207191
Middle SchoolJigina9461496268
Primary SchoolAaladahi9852684850
Primary SchoolLurpurwan9430895061
Middle SchoolBamhaur Khas (North Wing)9931465823
C.R.C Bhawan Middle SchoolBamhaur Khas9386705113
Primary SchoolBelhari9934209314
Primary SchoolMohamadpur9771208009
Primary SchoolBaraitha9204518595
Primary SchoolBhirkhira9973447039
Buniyadi Middle SchoolChaurasiya9162532941
Primary SchoolGaura9973211038
Primary SchoolDiyan Sarai9905651886
Upgraded Middle SchoolBhokhari9525712334
Vishesh Siksha KendraSareiyan9931429379
Middle SchoolChhotki Kulhariya9798681023
Primary SchoolKeshopur9939267892
Midle SchoolMaricha9430225977
Primary SchoolKhajhara9199926375
Aaganwadi Kendraharnathpur9798638162
Upgraded Middle SchoolDandwas8002075061
Upgraded Middle SchoolChhotka Katra9801258565
Primary SchoolNaraura9199387276
Upgraded Middle SchoolSakarauli9504925462
Primary SchoolBindpurawan9939996742
Middle SchoolBadhupar (West Wing)9572011077
High SchoolBadhupar9931849082
Middle SchoolKatra Kala (East Wing)9204243598
Primary SchoolPandepipara9470659845
Samudaik BhawanAvadhbaliya9430992007
Primary SchoolSarhula9430895616
Middle SchoolBaghini (South Wing)9955803062
Middle SchoolBaghini (North Wing)9905287400
Primary SchoolBhundee Tekari9934434824
Primary SchoolBahadura9628204419
Primary SchoolBhagirathpur9835804632
Samudaik BhawanPatelwan9234693402
Primary SchoolLaxmipur9430043294
Primary SchoolPatserwan9470279398
Upgraded Middle SchoolSondhi9934994791
Middle SchoolPanapur9931017177
Upgraded Middle SchoolAhinaura9934790570
Primary SchoolTekari Kala9931429547
Middle SchoolBharkhar (North Wing)9973641308
Middle Schoolbharkhar (South Wing)9162040793
Primary SchoolDudhara9955504572
Primary SchoolRAsulapur Karmahari9806263558
Upgraded Middle SchoolAkorhi7739063607
Primary SchoolKurra9470469293
Primary SchoolKurai9955740450
Primary SchoolKekdha9431485414
Primary SchoolDevkali9431837627
Middle SchoolPipariya (North Wing)9431447184
Primary SchoolMaharo9801457075
Middle SchoolUsari (South Wing)9934180724
Santi Balika High SchoolMohania (East Wing)9801445167
Santi Balika High SchoolMohania (East Wing)9006261456
Block Office CampusMohaniya (Trysem bhawan)9931072031
Abhyasarth Middle SchoolMohania Avasthit Dandawa (East Wing)9939466494
Abhyasarth Middle SchoolMohania Avasthit Dandawa (West Wing)9546864676
Sanskrit Middle SchoolMohania Awari9892648647
Primary SchoolGheghiya9430645044
Primary SchoolBairi9801400510
Primary SchoolMamadev9973617258
Panchyat BhawanDadar (North Wing)9430226358
Samudayak BhawanDadar9930226358
Primary SchoolSukhapurwa9955741056
High SchoolMujan (At Rampur)
Primary SchoolRajpur9431836747
Primary SchoolSamahuta
Middle SchoolShahbajpur9470660211
Upgraded Urdu Middle SchoolPatelwan9470827902
Upgraded Urdu Primary SchoolJitapur9279710321
Primary SchoolAtarwaliya9199386334
Primary SchoolMajhari9431901811
Primary SchoolMunhariya9934816458
Middle SchoolKathej (East Wing)9199785757
Middle SchoolKathej (West Wing)9931233359
Upgraded Middle SchoolBarej (east Wing)9955740425
Upgraded Middle SchoolAmarpura9631403946
Urdu Primary SchoolBelaudi (North Wing)9771159804
Urdu Primary SchoolBelaudi (South Wing)9931111026
Primary  SchoolKauniram9470660014
Middle SchoolMuthani9162071270
Upgraded Middle SchoolAmeth (East Wing)9934961389
Primary SchoolDewariya9473052613
Middle SchoolBhitti (North Wing)9430644602
Middle SchoolPusauli9473236686
Primary SchoolKarigawan9934084981
Primary SchoolMohanpur9431845860
Middle SchoolSalathua (East Wing)9771275035
Middle SchoolSalathua (West Wing)9939964177
Primary SchoolBajarha9931112938
Primary SchoolSilaundha9199354054
Primary SchoolVishunpura9430229684
Middle SchoolDangari9931255472
Primary SchoolJagdishpur Bajar9470471144
Primary SchoolJagdishpur9955646574
Primary SchoolSasana9771289707
Primary SchoolChhatauna9572270712
Upgraded Middle SchoolDevasdihara9939994883
Middle SchoolOjhawaliya9430990998
Primary SchoolDumari9162856566
Upgraded Middle SchoolTurki ( Kanya)9955885540
Middle SchoolSisawar9801461261
Primary SchoolFulli9955281316
Primary SchoolPipara9097838375
Upgraded Middle SchoolKanadihara9931817500
Upgraded Middle Schoolpuraini9234565791
Ram Manohar Lohiya BhawanSaraiyan9162819385
Middle SchoolBasahi9931333797
Primary SchoolBhatwaliya9801127232
Primary SchoolSariyawan9931550730
Primary SchoolSonvarsha9934203092
Primary SchoolBahuaara9801745791
Primary SchoolGayghat9955740526
Upgraded Middle SchoolNateyan9771917131
Panchyat BhawanKharhana9955471032
Samudaik BhawanKakarahi9430226925
Primary SchoolGhari9572509366
Middle SchoolBhadaula9006993133
Primary SchoolKhanethi9471492986
Primary SchoolNimiyan9931837021
Primary SchoolBhudwan9801636504
Primary SchoolGangwaliya9199718575
Primary SchoolJaruha9631024654
Primary SchoolAjagara9801430113
Primary SchoolJhalakhoriya9204489720
Middle SchoolAvaraiya9471492932
Primary School Sonaw9430226927
Primary SchoolNadokhar8084482401
Primary SchoolBhelma9304366650
Primary SchoolBahera(North Wing)9006263448
Primary SchoolBahera (West Wing)9162533035
Upgraded Middle School Purana BhawanGhatawan9471951725
Upgraded Middle School New BhawanGhatavan9430894477
Baghel High Vidya MandirGhatawan (North Wing)9430913379
Baghela High School MandirGhataw (Middle Wing)9386456280
Baghel High Vidya MandirGhatawan(South Wing)8102457942
Urdu Primary SchoolVabhangawan9661256335
Upgraded Middle SchoolNasej (North Wing)9430894263
Upgraded Middle SchoolNasej (South Wing)9572310238
Upgraded Middle SchoolDevradh Kala9470830483
Upgraded Middle SchoolDevradh Khurd9801734188
Primary SchoolAsarwaliya9430614790
Primary SchoolKarama (North Wing)9661905746
Primary SchoolKarama (South Wing)9801214531
Panchayat BhawanKevadhi9934961103
Primary SchoolBaina9631038818
Panchayat BhawanNewaras9555450088
Upgraded Middle SchoolNewaras9431483358
Kanya Middle SchoolJahanabad (North Wing)9939631402
Kanya Middle SchoolJahanabad (Middle Wing)9478837177
Primary School HindiJahanabad (East Wing)9006262918
Primary School HindiJahanabad (West Wing)9939048944
Harijan Primary SchoolJahanabad9534569211
Jawahar Lal Nehru High SchoolFakarabad Sevapuri Amirtha9771741234
Primary Schoolpatakhauliya9955291807
Primary SchoolNathopur966123964
Upgraded Middle SchoolBharigawan9006262912
Primary SchoolLalapur (East Wing)9470006056
Primary SchoolLalapur (West Wing)9939873839
Primary SchoolChilbili (East Wing)9931054626
Primary SchoolChilbili (West Wing)9431287049
Sosal CenterBhaisolo9955002212
Middle School Dihara9162212790
Primary SchoolGolaudih9931264478
Middle SchoolSakari (North Wing)9204456411
Middle SchoolSakari (South Wing)9939873792
Primary SchoolViro9973152513
Upgraded Middle SchoolKadai9199902074
Primary SchoolRampur9430540637
Primary SchoolMeuda9931718374
Middle SchoolBadaka Nimdihara9801746011
Primary SchoolBhatauli9279044290
Primary SchoolDhanadhi9801874705
Middle SchoolDerwan9431499184
Upgraded Middle SchoolPachapokhari9955740749
Primary SchoolChanvakh9955427067
Upgraded Middle SchoolMujiyan9931017031
Primary SchoolMokaram9771354806
Primary SchoolChadui9955467705
Related Phone Numbers:           


Kaimur Bihar Phone Number of BLO List 203 Ramgarh AC

Kaimur, Bihar Block Level Officers Phone Numbers

Kaimur District, Bihar Police Department All Phone Number

Bihar Kaimur All District Level Officers Mobile / Phone Number

  
     

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *