Bijnor Phone Number – SP, CO, Kotwali, Inspector, Fire

 Bijnor Phone number SP, CO, Kotwali, Inspector, Fire

Phone Number  With STD Code of SP, CO, Kotwali, Inspector, Fire of Bijnor

S.No.PostSTD CodePhone
1.SP Bijnor01342262026,
262509,
262002
2.CO City Bijnor01342262662,
262002
3.CO Dhampur01342230262
4.CO Najibabad01342221302,
220545
5.CO Nagina01342250275
6.CO Chandpur01342222440
7.Jail Superintendent Bijnor01342262571,
262825
8.District Comm. Homeguard Bijnor01342262732
9.Inspector LIU Bijnor01342262775
10.RI Police Line Bijnor01342262820
11.DCR Police Line Bijnor01342262820
12.DCR Police Line Bijnor01342262861
13.Thana Kotwali Bijnor01342262810
14.SPO Bijnor01342262656,
263406
  
     
Leave a Reply