Ariyalur District Phone Number – RDO, Thasildar

S.No.PostSTD CodeContact
1.Collector, Ariyalur04329228336,
228831
2.DRO, Ariyalur04329228321,
228110
3.P.A.G. Ariyalur04329228337
4.PRO04329228115
5.General Section04329228151
6.Election Section04329228338
7.District Backward Class and Minoritees Welfare Officer04329228860
8.RDO, Ariyalur04329222058
9.RDO, Udayarpalayam04331 245352
10.Thasildar, Ariyalur04329222062
11.Thasildar, Sendurai04329 242320
12.Thasildar, Udayarpalayam04329 250220
13.DIG, Trichy0431 2421109
14.SP04329 222243,
222106
15.DSP, Ariyalur04329 220323
16.DSP, Jayankondam04331
17.Women Police Station, Ariyalur04329 221400
18.Women Police Station, Jayankondam04331 250777
19.Hospital, Ariyalur04329 224050
20.Hospital, Jayankondam04331 256256
21.Hospital, Udayarpalayam04331 245340
22.DRDA04329 228564,
228165
23.PA (PD)04329 228902,
228901
24.Assistant Director (Audit)04329 228134
25.Mahalir Thittam04329 228505
26.Block Development Officer, Ariyalur04329 222059
27.Block Development Officer, Thirumanur04329 222059
28.Block Development Officer, Thirumanur04329 244243
29.Block Development Officer, Sendurai04329 242223
30.Block Development Officer, Jayankondam04331 250263
31.Block Development Officer, Andimadam04331 242524
32.Block Development Officer, T.Palur04331 243424
33.Fire Service, Ariyalur222100
34.Fire Service, 242399
35.Fire Service, 04331 250359
36.DTO, Ariyalur228910
37.STO, Ariyalur220096
38.STO, Jayankondam04331 251333
39.Joint Director, Perambalur04328 224270,
225773
40.Deputy Director Of Agriculture (GOI)04328 225773,
9443954646
41.Deputy Director (SS)04328 225773,
9944781700
42.Deputy Director (Horti)04329 295269,
9976520410
43.Deputy Director (Agri Business & Marketing)04328 225773,
9894495403
44.S.E., Perambalur04328276060
45.E.E., Ariyalur04329222110
46.ADE, Jayankondam04331250277
47.ADE, (Rural), Jayankondam04331251550
48.AE, Andimadam (South)04331242244
49.AE, Andimadam (North)04331242255
50.CEO, Ariyalur04329 220909
51.DEO, Ariyalur04329 222364
52.DEO, Udaiyarpalayam04329 222364
53.Divisional Engineer Office – Ariyalur04329220064
54.Divisional Engineer (C&M)9443236193
55.Divisional Accountant9698621234
56.Superintendent9363029830
57.Senior Draughting Officer9944451429
58.Assistant Divisional Engineer (C&M) Ariyalur9443828735
59.Assistant Divisional Engineer (C&M) Sendurai9003558733
60.Assistant Divisional Engineer (C&M) Jayankondam9443349426
61.Commissioner, Chennai04422501873,
22501874
62.Deputy Director04329228151
63.Executive Engineer04329222079,
9443407640
64.Asst. Executive Engineer04329223620,
9940823150
65.Assistant Engineer, Section Officer 19443022553
66.Assistant Engineer, Section Officer II9842756880
67.Assistant Engineer, Sendurai Section9842756880
68.Executive Engineer, Sub Division,Jayankondam04331250850,
9443398788
69.Assistant Engineer,Section Officer, Siddhamalli, Jayankondam9787202541
70.Assistant Engineer, Section Officer, Jayankondam and Madanathur section9443135542
71.DDAW04329228840
72.TWAD04329224795
73.Deputy Director of horticulture04329228105
74.Assistant director of horticulture,Ariyalur04329295269
75.Assistant director of horticulture,
Jeyankondam
04331253620
76.Assistant director of horticulture,
Andimadam
04331228599
77.District Manager,Ariyalur04329228315
78.Executive Engineer04329 220945
79.General Manager, Chennai044 28548173
80.DIC,Manager,
Ariyalur
04329 222363
  
     
Leave a Reply