Supaul, Bihar DM, ADM, DDC, Director, DIO, TO Phone Number

Supaul District Phone Number of Administrative Officer’s Residence and Mobile Number – DM, ADM, DDC, District Land Acquisition Officer, Director DRDA, DIO, Deputy Election Officer, DPRO, TO, DEO, Divisional Commissioner, SDO, DCLR, Executive Magistrate.
PostMobileContactEmail id
DM9473191345223112,
223111,
223311
Dm-supaul.bih@nic.in
ADM9473191346225393,
224121
Dm-supaul.bih@nic.in
DDC9431818378223430,
223518
Ddc-supaul-bih@nic.in
District Land Acquisition Officer225393Dm-supaul.bih@nic.in
Director D.R.D.A9431818435225401,
225437
Dm-supaul.bih@nic.in
DIO (District Informatics Officer)9304002751224190bihsup@nic.in
Deputy Election Office9576037826224200Dyeo-supaul@yahoo.co.in
DPRO225019
TO (Treasury Officer)9473191351, 9470051750223820
SDO Supaul9473191347223001,
223001
Vimalsingh.sdo@gmail.com
SDO Triveniganj, Supaul9473191349220135,
220136
Kum.sanjay02@gmail.com
SDO Birpur, Supaul9473191348222035,
220136
Sdo.birpur@gmail.com
SDO Nirmali, Supaul9473191350285310,
285800
Manojkr.sdo@gmail.com
Divisional Commissioner (Supaul)9473191430224984,
224987
Divcom-koshi-bih@nic.in
DEO (District Education Officer) Supaul9431444491
DCLR Supaul9431795321
DCLR Triveniganj, Supaul9470717786
DCLR Birpur, Supaul9431332852
DCLR Nirmali, Supaul9471949277
Executive Magistrate Supaul9431217056
Executive Magistrate Triveniganj Supaul9934843953
Executive Magistrate Birpur Supaul8092066598
Executive Magistrate Nirmali Supaul9431220691

 
Tagged with 
You might also like
  • Paediatrician Phone Number Patna District
  • Patna Domestic Airlines Phone Number
  • Patna Ambulance Service Phone Number
  • Patna Dermatologist Phone Number
  • Patna Electricity Supply Complaint Phone Number
  •      

    Leave a Reply

    Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *