Fedex Customer Care Numbers – Pune, Mumbai, Delhi, Kolkata

Fedex Customer Care Numbers Pune, Mumbai, Delhi, Kolkata

 

Fedex is an American Courier Delivery Company. Today, it has got popularity all over the world and it is also much famous in India. Indian people who use its services and want to get some information such as pickup request, service & tariff, transit times & delivery commitments etc are requested to contact on following mentioned contact numbers.

Fedex Customer Care Numbers

S.No.PlacesSTD CodePhone Number
1.Pune02060604639
2.Mumbai02260604639
3.Delhi01160604639
4.Chennai04460604639
5.Kolkata03360604639
6.Bengaluru08060604639
7.Customer Care Number1800226161
8.Domestic Services18004194343,
02225714444

For some states of India  ( Toll free )  – 1800 2096161 & 1800 226161 (Only for MTNL / BSNL Customer )

Call using these toll free numbers to the Fedex Courier company if you have any query.

 

     

6 thoughts on “Fedex Customer Care Numbers – Pune, Mumbai, Delhi, Kolkata

  1. FedEx Gurgaon
    F-71, D-Block, Baani Square,
    Hilton Garden Inn, Pocket C,
    Sector 50, Gurgaon, Haryana 122011
    M.8010717728
    International Courier Services Gurgaon

  2. mahadev maity says:

    Give me haldia quriar office number

  3. ghosh roy .s says:

    get me the contact no. for servicing from kolkata to hyderabad

  4. Do you collect from home?

  5. Rajendra. Tamhankar says:

    I want to know weather FedEx collects from home. Office address and tel nos in Pune.what is the procedure for sending it abroad.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *