District Gopalganj, Bihar, Important Phone / Contact Number

Contact Number of All Administrative Department, CJM, BDO, CO, CDPO, PO, BEO, BSO, SHO, BAHO, MOIC,  of Gopalganj district (Bihar)

search in District Gopalganj, Bihar, Important Phone

S.No.PostDistrict / BlockOfficeResidenceMobile
1District Magistrate (DM)Gopalganj06156-22600106156-2260029431016567, 9473191278
2SPGopalganj06156-224669,06156-2246689431822991
3District Development Commissioner (DDC)Gopalganj06156-22476706156-2246269431818364
4ADMGopalganj06156-22467306156-2246479473191279
5ADM (DE)Gopalganj9431632565
6SDM SadarGopalganj06156-22460106156-2246029473191280
7SDM HathuaGopalganj06156-23129406156-2313409473191281
8DRDAGopalganj06156-22478106156-2247859431818421
9DCLRGopalganj8544412329
10DCLR, HathuaGopalganj06156-2246018544412331
11DEOGopalganj06156-2243299730043315
12Civil Surgeon (CS)Gopalganj06156-2246859934993799
13District Sub-RegistrarGopalganj9431882799
14DTOGopalganj9431416779
15DWOGopalganj9931248027
16DPOGopalganj9431005033
17DPROGopalganj06156-2246177209334855
18District Informatics Officer (DIO)Gopalganj06156-225244
19Treasury OfficerGopalganj06156-224797
20District Land Acquisition OfficerGopalganj9430517500
9661491490
21District Planning OfficerGopalganj9304795210
22District Provident Fund OfficerGopalganj8969335065
23District Agriculture officerGopalganj06156-2257349431818801
24DEOGopalganj9431083541
25Project Director (ATMA)Gopalganj9471002682
25District Minority Welfare OfficerGopalganj9472520025
27Excise SuperintendentGopalganj9473400642
28Block Development
Officer (BDO)
Gopalganj9431818193
29Block Development
Officer (BDO)
Thawe9431818552
30Block Development
Officer (BDO)
Kuchaikote9431818549
31Block Development
Officer (BDO)
Manjha9431818548
32Block Development
Officer (BDO)
Barauli9431818196
33Block Development
Officer (BDO)
Siddhawalia9431818199
34Block Development
Officer (BDO)
Baikunthpur9431818198
35Block Development
Officer (BDO)
Hathua9431818197
36Block Development
Officer (BDO)
Uchkagaon9431818194
37Block Development
Officer (BDO)
Phulwaria9431818551
38Block Development
Officer (BDO)
Panchdevri9431818200
39Block Development
Officer (BDO)
Kateya9431818195
40Block Development
Officer (BDO)
Bhore9431818192
41Block Development
Officer (BDO)
Vijaypur9546972035
42Circle Officer (CO)Gopalganj8544412550
43Circle Officer (CO)Thawe8544412554
44Circle Officer (CO)Kuchaikote8544412551
45Circle Officer (CO)Manjha8544412552
46Circle Officer (CO)Barauli9852840078
47Circle Officer (CO)Sidhawalia8544412553
48Circle Officer (CO)Baikunthpur8544412548
49Circle Officer (CO)Hathua8544412558
50Circle Officer (CO)Uchkagaon8544412562
51Circle Officer (CO)Phulwaria8544412561
52Circle Officer (CO)Panchdeori8544412560
53Circle Officer (CO)Kateya8544412559
54Circle Officer (CO)Bhore8544412556
55Circle Officer (CO)Vijaypur8544412557
56Child Development
Project Officer,
(CDPO)
Gopalganj9431005272
57Child Development
Project Officer,
(CDPO)
Thawe9431005272
59Child Development
Project Officer,
(CDPO)
Kuchaikote9431005272
60Child Development
Project Officer,
(CDPO)
Manjha9431005266
61Child Development
Project Officer,
(CDPO)
Barauli9431005267
62Child Development
Project Officer,
(CDPO)
Siddhwalia9431005261
63Child Development
Project Officer,
(CDPO)
Baikunthpur9431005273
64Child Development
Project Officer,
(CDPO)
Hathua9431005264
65Child Development
Project Officer,
(CDPO)
Uchkagaon9431005268
66Child Development
Project Officer,
(CDPO)
Phulwaria9431005271
67Child Development
Project Officer,
(CDPO)
Panchdeori9431005265
68Child Development
Project Officer,
(CDPO)
Kateya9431005265
69Child Development
Project Officer,
(CDPO)
Bhore9431005262
70Child Development
Project Officer,
(CDPO)
Vijaypur9934905360
71Programme Officer
(PO)
Gopalganj9939993736
72Programme Officer
(PO)
Thawe9576648108
73Programme Officer
(PO)
Kuchaikoat9308636466
74Programme Officer
(PO)
Manjha9835428961
75Programme Officer
(PO)
Barauli8084864432
76Programme Officer
(PO)
Siddhawalia9931058487
77Programme Officer
(PO)
Baikunthpur8804333856
78Programme Officer
(PO)
Hathua9939056603
79Programme Officer
(PO)
Uchkagaon9576648108
80Programme Officer
(PO)
Phulwaria9570103521
81Programme Officer
(PO)
Panchdevri9973188170
82Programme Officer
(PO)
Kateya9973188170
83Programme Officer
(PO)
Bhore9570103521
84Programme Officer
(PO)
Vijaypur9234502298
85Block Education
Officer (BEO)
Gopalganj9431434926
86Block Education
Officer (BEO)
Thawe9801177881
87Block Education
Officer (BEO)
Kuchaikote8809897745
88Block Education
Officer (BEO)
Manjha9934339098
89Block Education
Officer (BEO)
Barauli9955668499
90Block Education
Officer (BEO)
Siddhawalia9801093972
91Block Education
Officer (BEO)
Baikunthpur8873021748
92Block Education
Officer (BEO)
Hathua9801149974
93Block Education
Officer (BEO)
Uchkagaon9431203459
94Block Education
Officer (BEO)
Phulwaria9939219389
95Block Education
Officer (BEO)
Panchdevri9934807907
96Block Education
Officer (BEO)
Kateya9939696748
97Block Education
Officer (BEO)
Bhore9973541268
98Block Education
Officer (BEO)
Vijaypur9934615815
99Block Supply
Officer (BSO)
Gopalganj9006639038
100Block Supply
Officer (BSO)
Thawe9939205422
101Block Supply
Officer (BSO)
Kuchaikote9801461619
102Block Supply
Officer (BSO)
Manjha9939205422
103Block Supply
Officer (BSO)
Barauli9430061572
104Block Supply
Officer (BSO)
Siddhawalia9835798469
105Block Supply
Officer (BSO)
Baikunthpur9835798469
106Block Supply
Officer (BSO)
Hathua7250183049
107Block Supply
Officer (BSO)
Uchkagaon9771163355
108Block Supply
Officer (BSO)
Phulwaria9931873681
109Block Supply
Officer (BSO)
Panchdeori8969632761
110Block Supply
Officer (BSO)
Kateya8969632761
111Block Supply
Officer (BSO)
Bhore9931873681
112Block Supply
Officer (BSO)
Vijaypur9771163355
113Station House
Officer (SHO)
Kateya9973181114
114Station House
Officer (SHO)
Gopalpur99558851899431822475
115Station House
Officer (SHO)
Bijaypur91623945029431822481
116Station House
Officer (SHO)
Phulwaria99398811799431322479
117Station House
Officer (SHO)
Uchkagaon99734024589431822473
118Station House
Officer (SHO)
Hathua9431822480
119Station House
Officer (SHO)
Bhorey99345662869421822482
120Station House
Officer (SHO)
Sidhwalia86518129729421822476
121Station House
Officer (SHO)
Bhisambhar pur99550467079421822472
122Station House
Officer (SHO)
Binkunathpur99340585549431822484
123Station House
Officer (SHO)
Aahmadpur9006688259
124Station House
Officer (SHO)
Yadav pur99349930749431822478
125Station House
Officer (SHO)
Sadar78706785559431800070
126Station House
Officer (SHO)
Thawe9431822991
127Station House
Officer (SHO)
Barauli99334559719421822486
128Station House
Officer (SHO)
Kuchaikote89696444879431822485
129Station House
Officer (SHO)
Manjha91229452789421822487
130Station House
Officer (SHO)
Mirganj94314400789431822483
131Station House
Officer (SHO)
Shri Pur UP9801486916
132Block Animal
Husbandry Officer
(BAHO)
Gosiya/Kateya9934051223
133Block Animal
Husbandry Officer
(BAHO)
Sipaya9835443099
134Block Animal
Husbandry Officer
(BAHO)
Jhigna9931649756
135Block Animal
Husbandry Officer
(BAHO)
Badka gaon9199992389
136Block Animal
Husbandry Officer
(BAHO)
Uchkagaon9835096198
137Block Animal
Husbandry Officer
(BAHO)
Bhorey9934391023
138Block Animal
Husbandry Officer
(BAHO)
Thawe9430561961
139Block Animal
Husbandry Officer
(BAHO)
Barauli9431221064
140Block Animal
Husbandry Officer
(BAHO)
Kuchaikote7909311256
141Block Animal
Husbandry Officer
(BAHO)
Manjha9431430824
142Block Animal
Husbandry Officer
(BAHO)
Ladh Pur9934835760
143Medical Officer Incharge (MOIC)Kateya9470003307
144Medical Officer Incharge (MOIC)Panchdeori9470003317
145Medical Officer Incharge (MOIC)Bijaypur9939695483
146Medical Officer Incharge (MOIC)Phulwaria9470003309
147Medical Officer Incharge (MOIC)Uchkagaon9470003305
148Medical Officer Incharge (MOIC)Bhorey9470003310
149Medical Officer Incharge (MOIC)Hathua9470003315
150Medical Officer Incharge (MOIC)Thawe9470003316
151Medical Officer Incharge (MOIC)Gopalganj9470003314
152Medical Officer Incharge (MOIC)Kuchaikote9470003320
153Medical Officer Incharge (MOIC)Majha9470003323
154Medical Officer Incharge (MOIC)Barauli9470003319
155Medical Officer Incharge (MOIC)Sidhwalia9470003312
156Medical Officer Incharge (MOIC)Baikunthpur8292475325

These Phone Numbers Concerns to All the Administrative Officers Posted in Gopalganj District. You will get here the numbers of DM, SP, BDO, CO, CDPO, PO, BEO, BSO, SHO, BAHO, MOIC which may be helpful for you.

Waiting for your response.
       

One thought on “District Gopalganj, Bihar, Important Phone / Contact Number

  1. Nilesh thakur says:

    S p

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *