Ambedkar Nagar Phone Number – DM, SP, Commissioner, Judge

Ambedkar Nagar phone Number - DM, SP, Commissioner, Judge
Phone Number Of Commissioner, Additional Commissioner, Judge, Magistrate, DM, ADM, SDM, Tehsildar, SP, ASP, CO, Inspector, CDO, DDO, BDO, DIO, DIOS Of Ambedkar Nagar

 

Telephone Number of Ambedkar  Nagar District, Uttar Pradesh (UP)

S.No.PostMobileOffice
1.Commissioner945441749905278-222310
2.Additional Commissioner (Administration)945440020805278-224246
3,Additional Commissioner (Justiciary)945441609705278-228249

Ambedkar Nagar Judiciary Department Phone Number

S.No.PostMobile
1.District Judge9450916701
2.Additional District Judge (First)8004916322
3.Additional District Judge (Second)9450916702
4.Chief Judicial Magistrate9415145541
5.Civil Judge (C.D.)9450916706
6.Civil Judge (J.D.)9450916708
7.Additional Civil Judge (J.D.-1) 9450916710
8.Additional Civil Judge (J.D.-2)9453035066
9.Additional Civil Judge (J.D.-3)9453035077
10.Judicial Magistrate9415100043
11.Civil Judge (J.D)9450916709

 

Ambedkar Nagar Collectorate Campus Phone Number

S.No.PostContact
1.DM9454417539,
05271-244250
2.ADM9454417610,
05271-244386
3.SDM Akbarpur9454416124
4.SDM Bhiti9454416125
5.SDM Tanda9454416126
6.SDM Jalalpur9454416127
7.SDM Alapur9454416128
8.Tehsildar Akbarpur9454416130
9.Tehsildar Bhiti9454416131
10.Tehsildar Tanda9454416132
11.Tehsildar Jalalpur9454416134
12.Tehsildar Alapur9454416135
13.Tehsildar NP-Akbarpur9454416136
14.Tehsildar NP-Tanda9454416137
15.Nayab Tehsildar Akbarpur 9454416138
16.Nayab Tehsildar Sikandarpur9454417240
17.Nayab Tehsildar Bhiti9454416139
18.Nayab Tehsildar Katehri9454416141
19.Nayab Tehsildar Tanda9454416140
20.Nayab Tehsildar Baskhari9454416142
21.Nayab Tehsildar Jalalpur9454416143
22.Nayab Tehsildar Bhiyo9454417238
23.Nayab Tehsildar Jahangirganj05274-275023
24.Nayab Tehsildar Ramnagar9454416144
25.Revenue Supervisor Akbarpur9984821913
26.Revenue Supervisor (Rampur Sakarwari)9919648279
27.Revenue Supervisor (Sikandarpur)7376875356
28.Revenue Supervisor (Bhiti)9415482965
29.Revenue Supervisor (Tanda)9415921227
30.Revenue Supervisor Baskhari/Hanswar9918229250
31.Revenue Supervisor Malipu9415884504
32.Revenue Supervisor (on training)9450489971
33.Revenue Supervisor Nimitani99363507788
34.Revenue Supervisor Jalalpur9838458064
35.Collectorate Campus Revenue Supervisor (Bandipur)9415276785
36.Revenue Supervisor Ramnagar9450784532
38.Revenue Supervisor Jahangirganj9451620350

 

Ambedkar Nagar Police Department Phone Number

S.No.PostContact
1.SP9454400245,
05271-244445
2.ASP9454401006
3.CO Sadar9454401384
4.CO Tanda9454401382
5.CO Tanda9454401382
6.CO Alapur9454401385
7.CO Bhiti9454401385
8.Inspector Akbarpur9454402864
9.Inspector Tanda9454402878
10.Inspector Alapur9454402865
11.Inspector Jalapur9454402871
12.Inspector Bhiti9454402868
13.SO Bewana9454402877
14.SO (Ahirauli)9454402866
15.SO Sammanpur9454402876
16.SO Maharua9454402880
17.SO Hanswar9454402869
18.SO Baskhari9454402867
19.SO Aliganj9454402879
20.SO Rajesultanpur9454402875
21.SO Jahangirganj9454402872
22.SO Malipur9454402874
23.SO Jaitpur9454402873
24.SO Ibrahimpur9454402870
25.SO Mahila Thana9454404770
26.SO SOG9415075890
27.SO GRP9454404426

 

Ambedkar Nagar Development Office Phone Number

S.No.PostContact
1.CDO9454465295
2.PD (DRDA)9454465296
3.DDO9454465297
4.BDO (Akbarpur)9454465306
5.BDO (Katehri)9454465305
6.BDO (Bhiti)9454465304
7.BDO (Tanda)9454465307
8.BDO (Ramnagar)9454465298
9.BDO (Baskhari)9454465308
10.BDO (Jalalpur)9454465302
11.BDO (Bhiyao)9454465303
12.BDO (Jahangirganj)9454465301
13.AE (DRDA) 9454465295,
05271-244457
14.District Welfare Officer 9452510718,
05271-245814
15.District Programme Officer9415219969,
05271-246917
16.District Backward Class Welfare Officer8005320577
17.District Minority Officer8795528389
18.District Supply Officer 9415425674,
05271-260234
19.Chief Medical Officer941533886
20.Basic Shiksha Adhikari9453004139
21.DIOS9454457327,
05271-245236
22.Executive Engineer Hydel 9415901485
23.Executive Engineer (Prantiya Khand)05271-244498
24.Executive Engineer (Nirman Khand)05271-244311
25.Executive Engineer (Nirman Khand 1)05271-244791
26.DIO9695666301,
05271-245855
27.Executive Engineer (Nirman Khand PMGSY Khand)05271-245922
   
     

2 thoughts on “Ambedkar Nagar Phone Number – DM, SP, Commissioner, Judge

  1. sudarshan agrawal says:

    wants to know the official email id of police deptt of ambedkarnagar

  2. सन्देश यदुवंशी आलापुर says:

    बहुत ही अच्छा हैं पुरे अम्बेडकरनगर के जनता के लिए

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *